Pendant Ceiling Light 5 Light Chandelier Textured Greythorne E14 Dimmable IP20

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Grey Greythorne 5 Searchlight 2265-5GY

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.81
Free Delivery

Searchlight Greythorne chandelier - 5-light

3-4 weeks
£193.41
Delivery from £4.99
Pendant Ceiling Light 5 Light Chandelier Textured Greythorne E14 Dimmable IP20

Cheapest offer

Occasion: All Occasions / Power Source: Electric / Size: Medium (30 cm - 70 cm) / Main Colour: Grey / Material: Steel, Glass / Item Length: Not Available / Item Depth: Not Available / Number of Lights: 5 / Installation Area: Indoor / Colour: Grey / Type: Pendant Light / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 133 cm / Model: 2265-5GY / Manufacturer: BPS Lighting / Style: Traditional / Features: Decorative / Room: Kitchen, Dining Room, Living Room, Hallway / Finish: Painted / Item Width: 60 cm / Item Weight: 2.4700 / Lighting Technology: E14
£144.95
ebay.co.uk