Pendant Lamp BALL Glass Steel Red E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Dining, Living room
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.93
Free Delivery
Pendant Lamp Red Steel Glass Round Ball Minimalist Industrial 120x30x30 LED E27 [EEK: Unbranded]
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.22
GBP 49.22 / Unit
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Ball 1 Light Glass Dome Ceiling Pendant Red, Chrome, E27
1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £6.00
Pendant Lamp: Steel & Glass, Minimalistic Design, E27 - High Quality
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.94
Delivery from £5.85
2 Variants from £49.94
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Ball 1 Light Glass Dome Ceiling Pendant White, Chrome, E27
£52.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sollux Lighting Glass Ball Pendant Light, Green, Chrome
£49.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Sollux Lighting Ball Glass & Steel Green 1 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light
£49.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Contemporary Moroccan Style Shabby Chic Cream Metal Jewelled Ball Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 26cm Shade Width
£23.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Ball 1 Light Glass Dome Ceiling Pendant White, Chrome, E27
£52.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LEDVANCE pendant light Ball, Ø 26 cm, brown, corrugated cardboard, E27
£48.76
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Ball 1 Light Glass Dome Ceiling Pendant Transparent, Chrome, E27
£52.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00