Pendulum Fox MK3 swinger Noir TU

Fox International Mk3 Swinger Swinger Indicator Black

Pendulum Fox MK3 swinger Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£29.87
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Mk3 Swinger Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£32.56
Free Delivery

Fox Mk3 Swinger Orange

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.41
Delivery from £9.99
Pendulum Fox MK3 swinger Noir TU

Cheapest offer

New black finishSimplified Micron mounting tabsRubber shock absorbers at the bottom of the headEnlarged front section for increased visibilityLightweight acrylic reactive indicator headBetalightSwitching location FOX MK3
£29.87
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable weight: Adapt for varying fishing environments.
• Durable materials: Built to withstand tough conditions.
• High visibility: Bright orange for easy spotting.