Penguin Home 100% Cotton Tea Towel Set of 5 & 10 - Soft - Durable & Absorbent

Used Offers from

Penguin Home 100% Cotton Tea Towel Set of 5 & 10 - Soft - Durable & Absorbent

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.99

Penguin Home -100% Cotton Tea Towel Set Of 10 - Stylish Grey Design With Multiple Patterns, Grey

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Penguin Home - 100% Cotton Tea Towel Set Of 10

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Penguin Home Premium 100% Pure Cotton Tea Towel for Kitchen, Set of 10 Kitchen Towels, Soft & Durable Kitchen Cloths Towel Set, Machine Washable, 65 x 45 cm Colour - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Penguin Home 100% Cotton Tea Towel Set of 5 & 10 - Soft - Durable & Absorbent

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 10 / Pattern: Striped / Occasion: Congratulations / UPC: 5060544434698 / Set Includes: Tea Towel / Material: 100% Cotton / MPN: 3469 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28039007320 / Product Dimensions: 65 x 45cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 300 g / Colour: Grey / Brand: Penguin Home / Type: Towel Set / EAN: 5060544434698 / GTIN: 5060544434698 / Pack Size: 10 Pack / Theme: Food & Drink / Style: Towel Set / Features: Machine Washable / Country/Region of Manufacture: India / Unit Quantity: 1 / Room: Kitchen
£18.00
ebay.co.uk