Penguin Home 14cm Stainless Steel Easy Fill Funnel for Maslin Pan & Preserving Jars | No Spilling Kitchen Funnel for Jam, Chutney & Essentials | Dishwasher Safe

Penguin Home 14cm Jam Funnel with Wide Neck|Stainless Steel Easy Fill Funnel for Maslin Pan/Jam Pan,Canning & Preserving Jars|No Spiling Kitchen Funnel for Jam, Chutney & Essentials |Dishwasher Safe|

Penguin Home 14cm Stainless Steel Easy Fill Funnel for Maslin Pan & Preserving Jars | No Spilling Kitchen Funnel for Jam, Chutney & Essentials | Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Penguin Home 14Cm stainless Steel Funnel Jam Pan, Silver

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

arricraft 12 Sheets Christmas Theme Rub on Transfers for Crafts and Furniture, Santa Claus Penguin Elk Snowman Rub on Transfer Stickers PVC Rub on Decal for DIY Home Window Wood Decor, 14x14cm
£5.59
0.56 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Penguin Home 14cm Stainless Steel Easy Fill Funnel for Maslin Pan & Preserving Jars | No Spilling Kitchen Funnel for Jam, Chutney & Essentials | Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

Package Inclusions: We will be shipping you 1 unit of stainless steel Jam Funnel (14 cm) Best kitchen equipment have a wide neck making it a perfect Match for your cooking needs. Best Quality and Durable: Jam funnel is made from high-quality stainless steel, anti-rust and durable, making it efficient enough to support your kitchen requirements for a longer duration. Multi-Purpose Usage: Jam Funnels' width of 14 cm makes it efficient to transfer both liquids and solids, it can be used for funneling rice, flour, and grains into jars. Making it perfect for your kitchen without creating any mess! Kitchen Safe: Jam funnel is suitable for induction; making it absolutely safe for your kitchen usage Wash & Maintenance: Jam funnel is very easy to wash and maintain as this is also dishwasher safe, and can be dealt in a rigid manner, adding no extra duty to your daily routine.
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.