Penguin Home Professional Induction-Safe Saucepan With Lid

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Penguin Home Saucepan Sets 16cm, 18cm & 20cm Stainless Steel Sauce Pan Sets with Induction Hob & Glass Lid/Double Pouring Lips MilkPan/Cookware Set Cooking Pots & Pans/Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£55.99
Free Delivery
Penguin Home Professional Induction-Safe Saucepan With Lid

Cheapest offer

Penguin Home Saucepan Set of 3 - 16cm, 18cm & 20cm | Stainless Steel Sauce Pan sets with Glass Lids | Oven & Induction Safe | Riveted Stainless Steel Handle | Cookware Set | Cooking Pots & Pans.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Penguin Home Professional Induction-Safe Saucepan With Lid
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Penguin Home Oven Gloves Heat Resistant Colour - White,Grey & Black, Eco Friendly & Sustainable,Frog shaped Oven Mitts,Cotton with 100% polyester filling,Cooking Baking Grilling BBQ,Size - 18x32cm
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Penguin Home Professional Induction-Safe Saucepan With Lid
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Penguin Home Stainless Steel 24x16cm/6L Stock Pot with Glass Lid, Mirror Finish, Large & 3002 Professional Induction-Safe Saucepan with Lid, Stainless Steel, 18 cm, 2 liters
£48.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Penguin Home Professional Induction Safe 5 Pieces Cookware Set
£86.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery