Penguin Home Professional Milk Pan

Penguin Home Non Stick Induction-safe Milk Pan With Bakelite Handle - 16Cm, Clear

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Penguin Home Professional Milk Pan

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Penguin Home® Non Stick Milk Pan 16cm 1.8 Litre | Induction Safe Pot with Bakelite Handle | Milkpot with Double Pouring Lips | Saucepan | Multi Purpose Stockpot for Sticky Sauces | Cooking Pots & Pans

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Penguin Home® Stainless Steel Saucepans with Glass Lids and BakeliteHandles
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Penguin Home Stainless Steel 24x16cm/6L Stock Pot with Glass Lid, Mirror Finish, Large & 3002 Professional Induction-Safe Saucepan with Lid, Stainless Steel, 18 cm, 2 liters
£61.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Penguin Home 3820 Professional Jam Maslin Pan, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Penguin Home Professional Induction-safe Cookware Set, Stainless Steel, 5-pieces, Clear
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Penguin Home Professional Milk Pan

Cheapest offer

Penguin Home Non Stick Milk Pan 16cm, 1.8 Litre | Induction Safe Pot with Riveted Bakelite Handle | Milkpot with Double Pouring Lips | Multi Purpose Stockpot for Sticky Sauces | Cooking Pots & Pans.
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)