Penguin Home® Stainless Steel Saucepans with Glass Lids and BakeliteHandles
Penguin Home Saucepan 16cm, 1.5 Litre Stainless Steel Sauce Pot with Glass Lid & Phenolic Handle/Induction Safe Milkpot with Double Pouring Lips/MilkPan Cooking Pots & Pans/Dishwasher Safe
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.64
Delivery from £4.49
Penguin Home Saucepan 16cm, 1.5 Litre Stainless Steel Sauce Pot with Glass Lid & Phenolic Handle/Induction Safe Milkpot with Double Pouring Lips/MilkPan Cooking Pots & Pans/Dishwasher Safe
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49
Penguin Home Professional Induction-Safe Saucepan With Lid
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Penguin Home® Stainless Steel Saucepans with Glass Lids and BakeliteHandles
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£21.03
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Penguin Home Set Of 18 Glass Beaded Coasters And Napkin Rings - Antique Silver Colour, Grey
£32.13
1.78 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penguin Home Stockpot Lid - 24cm Toughened Glass with Stainless Steel Knob, Universal Fit for Stockpots and Cookware
£14.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Penguin Home Set Of 18 Glass Beaded Placemats, Coasters And Napkin Rings - Silver And White Colour, Grey
£36.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penguin Home 14cm Stainless Steel Milk Pan with Pouring Lips, Induction Compatible Small Saucepan, Versatile Cooking Pot for Milk, Sauces & Heating, Dishwasher Safe
£13.57
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Penguin Home® Professional Induction-safe Saucepan With Lid, Stainless Steel, 16 Cm, 1.5 Liters
£16.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery