Penhaligon's Cairo Eau de Parfum 100ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£192.00
Delivery from £4.99

Penhaligon's - Cairo Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml/3.3oz

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.50
Free Delivery

Penhaligons Cairo Eau De Parfum 100ml

9-11 days
£240.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Penhaligon's - Cairo - Eau de Parfum Men
£245.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's Cairo 100ml
£194.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's Cairo Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's Cairo Eau de Parfum 100ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Cairo by Penhaligon's is an Oriental Floral fragrance for both women and men, crafted by perfumer Christophe Raynaud and launched in 2019. This scent masterfully blends the warmth of woods and resins with the elegance of florals and spice, resulting in a rich, sensual olfactory experience. The fragrance opens with a captivating duo of Damask Rose and Saffron, offering a romantic, spicy introduction that feels both regal and intimate. The heart reveals a velvety, ambery warmth with Vanilla, Cypriol Oil (Nagarmotha), and Labdanum, adding depth and a resinous richness that envelopes the skin in golden warmth. As it settles, the base of Sandalwood, Patchouli, and Cedar provides a creamy, earthy foundation that lingers with sophistication and depth. The woods anchor the fragrance, giving it a long-lasting and enveloping trail that is both comforting and mysterious. This scent is perfect for cooler weather or evening wear, exuding sensuality, elegance, and timeless charm. Ideal for those who
£192.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk