Penhaligon's Halfeti Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml

Penhaligon's - Halfeti - Eau de Parfum Unisex

Used Offers from

Penhaligon's Halfeti Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml

Cheapest Price
5-6 working days
£198.70
Free Delivery

Penhaligon's Halfeti Eau De Parfum 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£220.00
Free Delivery

Penhaligons Penhaligons Halfeti Eau De Parfum 100ml 100ml

2 to 5 day
£220.00

Penhaligon's - Halfeti - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£240.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Penhaligon's Halfeti Leather Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
£198.70
Compare 3 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's Halfeti Leather - Eau de Parfum 100 ml
£194.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's - Halfeti - Eau de Parfum Unisex
£110.00
Compare 5 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's Halfeti Eau de Parfum 100ml - Rich, Warm, Exquisite Unisex Fragrance
£194.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's Halfeti - Eau De Parfum Woody 100Ml
£215.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's Halfeti Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml

Cheapest offer

A potion so delightfully intoxicating one falls immediately in love. Warm, strong and reassuring all at once. All respectability forgotten, we have travelled far, as far as Turkey! And here in Halfeti, the red roses appear black so intense is their magic. The beginning of this story is fresh and vigorous; bergamot, hints of green, and aromatic Artemisia. It evolves with gusto thanks to jasmine and spiced rose - this love has thorns. The ending bears all the promise of distant lands, with the certainty of vanilla and sandalwood, the piquancy of leather and a most reassuringly distinguished mélange of Oud, amber and patchouli.Here, the British Levant Company traded in the opulent treasures of the Ottoman merchants to secure the pick of the crop, the finest of the batch, the best in the region, of the valuable goods that were opening up… could one call it Epicurean tastes in the, oh so stoic, British Isles?Shop Online Penhaligon's Halfeti Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml at best price. Product
£198.70
5-6 working days
beautytheshop.com (UK)