Penhaligon's Halfeti Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml

Penhaligon's - Halfeti - Eau de Parfum Unisex

Penhaligon's Halfeti Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 working days
£196.43
Free Delivery

Penhaligon's Halfeti Eau De Parfum 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£220.00
Free Delivery

Penhaligon's - Halfeti - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£240.00
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's Halfeti Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml

Cheapest offer

A potion so delightfully intoxicating one falls immediately in love. Warm, strong and reassuring all at once. All respectability forgotten, we have travelled far, as far as Turkey! And here in Halfeti, the red roses appear black so intense is their magic. The beginning of this story is fresh and vigorous; bergamot, hints of green, and aromatic Artemisia. It evolves with gusto thanks to jasmine and spiced rose - this love has thorns. The ending bears all the promise of distant lands, with the certainty of vanilla and sandalwood, the piquancy of leather and a most reassuringly distinguished mélange of Oud, amber and patchouli.Here, the British Levant Company traded in the opulent treasures of the Ottoman merchants to secure the pick of the crop, the finest of the batch, the best in the region, of the valuable goods that were opening up… could one call it Epicurean tastes in the, oh so stoic, British Isles?Shop Online Penhaligon's Halfeti Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml at best price. Product
£196.43
4-5 working days
beautytheshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Penhaligon's Halfeti Leather Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£189.99
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's Trade Routes Halfeti Eau De Parfum, 100Â ml
£255.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penhaligons Halfeti Eau De Parfum 30ml
£95.99
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's Halfeti Leather - Eau de Parfum 100 ml
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery