PENHALIGON'S Niche Unisex Perfumes Solaris

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£142.90
Delivery from £0.00

Penhaligons Solaris Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-5 days
£152.58
Delivery from £2.95

Penhaligon´s Solaris Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

5-6 working days
£160.35
Free Delivery

Penhaligon's Solaris Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Unisex

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.95
Free Delivery

Penhaligon's Solaris EDP 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£174.99
Delivery from £4.95

PENHALIGON'S Solaria Eau de Parfum 100 ml

In stock
£175.00
Free Delivery
PENHALIGON'S Niche Unisex Perfumes Solaris

Cheapest offer

Sensational. Generous. Warm. An ode to the sun, reaching across time and space. A vivacious, zenithal citrus radiates downwards to mingle with powerful blackcurrant. Cedarwood, sandalwood and vanilla create an eau de parfum with exhilarating strength and heavenly grace. Oriental Floral Olfactory Family Top notes are neroli, lemon and black currant Heart notes are tiare flower, ylang-ylang and jasmine Base notes are Vanilla, Sandalwood and Cedar. "A CITRUS FLORAL SCENT THAT DAWNS ON THE SKIN WITH RAYS OF BLACK CURRANT AND LEMON. A RADIANT SCENT, REMINDING OF SUMMER WITH EVERY SPRAY."
£142.90
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

PENHALIGON'S Niche Unisex Perfumes The Legacy Of Petra
£173.99
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
PENHALIGON'S Niche Unisex Perfumes The World According to Arthur
£209.44
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
PENHALIGON'S Niche Unisex Perfumes Alula
£173.99
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
PENHALIGON'S Niche Perfumes for Women Heartless Helen
£186.88
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
PENHALIGON'S Niche Unisex Perfumes Solaris
£142.90
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00