Penhaligon's Halfeti Leather Eau de Parfum 100ml | TJ Hughes

Penhaligon's Trade Routes Halfeti Leather Eau De Parfum 100Ml

Penhaligon's Halfeti Leather Eau de Parfum 100ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£190.00
Delivery from £4.99

Penhaligons Halfeti Leather Eau De Parfum 100ml

9-11 days
£257.00
Delivery from £6.00

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Gift box Yes
Fragrance main base notes Bergamot
Fragrance main heart notes Plum
Fragrance main top notes Incense
Suitable for Unisex
Type Liquid perfume
Volume 100 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Unisex fragrance for unique self-expression
• Rich scent with citrus, leather, and woody notes
• Long-lasting aroma perfect for everyday and events

Similar products

Penhaligon's Trade Routes Halfeti Eau De Parfum, 100Â ml
£194.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's Cairo Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's Trade Routes Halfeti Eau De Parfum, 100Â ml
£194.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's Empressa Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml
£198.70
Compare 6 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Penhaligon'S Empressa 3.4 Edt Sp For Women
£190.62
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's Halfeti Leather Eau de Parfum 100ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Halfeti is a unisex fragrance from the woody amber family. The scent was created by Christian Provenzano and launched in 2015 by Penhaligon's. The fragrance has top notes of Cypress Leaf, Saffron, Cardamom, Artemisia, Bergamot and Grapefruit; middle notes of Turkish Rose, Nutmeg and Jasmine; and base notes of Agarwood (Oud), Leather, Cedar, Sandalwood, Amber, Tonka Bean, Vanilla and Musk. The fragrance is reach, sweet, spicy, warm and exciting. The warming nature of the fragrance makes this perfect for the colder weather of Autumn and Winter. Department: Cosmetics , Penhaligon's , 100ml , Colour: N/A
£190.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk