Penhaligons Halfeti Body & Hand Lotion 500ml

Penhaligon's Halfeti Body & Hand Lotion (500ml)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £2.99

Penhaligons Halfeti Body & Hand Lotion 500ml

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.99

Penhaligon's - Halfeti Body Lotion - Bodylotion & Cream

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £9.95

5056245034961 Halfeti balsam do ciała 500ml Penhaligon's

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.77
Delivery from £19.99
Penhaligons Halfeti Body & Hand Lotion 500ml

Cheapest offer

Penhaligons Halfeti Body & Hand Lotion is a warm, woody-spiced treat for everyday moisturising. It opens with cypress leaf, saffron and cardamom, plus bright bergamot and grapefruit. The heart blends Bulgarian rose and nutmeg with jasmine, then dries down to agarwood (oud), cedar, leather, sandalwood, amber and vanilla for a lingering, comforting scent.
£47.99
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Penhaligons Penhaligons Halfeti Body and Hand Wash 500ml 500ml
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
perfumedirect.com
Delivery from £2.99
Penhaligons Halfeti Hand Cream 75ml
£26.99
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99