Penhaligon's Luna Eau de Parfum 100ml | TJ Hughes

Penhaligons Luna Eau De Toilette 100ml

Penhaligon's Luna Eau de Parfum 100ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £4.99

Penhaligon's Luna Eau De Toilette 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£175.00
Free Delivery

Penhaligons Luna Eau De Toilette 100ml

9-11 days
£191.00
Delivery from £6.00

Penhaligon's - Luna Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml/3.4oz

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Penhaligon's - Luna - Eau de Toilette Women
£162.21
Compare 2 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
PENHALIGON'S Luna 30 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes
£72.34
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Penhaligon's - Luna Holiday Set S - Eau de Parfum Unisex
£40.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Penhaligon's Luna 100ml Women's Eau de Toilette
£141.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penhaligon's Luna Eau de Parfum 100ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Luna is a Citrus Aromatic fragrance for men and women, which was launched in 2016 by iconic British fragrance house Penhaligon's, who included it in their Signature collection. Luna opens with top notes of Lemon, Bergamot and Bitter Orange; has middle notes of Rose, Juniper Berries and Jasmine; and base notes of Balsam Fir, Musk and Ambergris. The fragrance has a lovely burst of refreshing Citrus notes in the top before developing into a creamy, purse rose scent with a sophisticated vibe running through it. This is wonderful for the Spring and Summer time.Penhaligon's Luna Eau de Parfum 100ml. Department: Cosmetics , Penhaligon's , 100ml , Colour: N/A
£157.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk