PENN Battalion Solid Hybrid Boat Rod 7'6" 4-8lb 1+1sec

Used Offers from

PENN Battalion Solid Hybrid Boat Rod 7'6" 4-8lb 1+1sec

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Penn Battalion Solid Hybrid Boat Baitcasting Rod Silver 2.28 m / 4-8 Lbs

1 working day(s)
£150.99
Delivery from £13.99

PENN Universal Fishing Rod BATTALION SOLID Hybrid Boat 2.28m/4-8lb

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.99
Delivery from £21.00

Similar products

Penn Battalion Solid Jigging Spinning Rod - 6ft 200g
£148.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Battalion 1.93 m 12-50 lb Fast Action Casting Fishing Rod
Free Delivery
PENN Battalion Solid Jigging Rod 6' 300g 1+1sec
£148.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PENN Big Game Fishing Spinning Rod BATTALION Solid Tuna Broumé 1.84m/50-100lb K
Delivery from £13.99
Penn Battalion Solid Hybrid Boat Rod Sea Fishing Boat Rod - All Models
£159.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PENN Battalion Solid Hybrid Boat Rod 7'6" 4-8lb 1+1sec

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Category: Sea Fishing / Fish Species: Cod / UPC: 0031324003934 / MPN: 1622878 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19086854555 / Rod Action: 2 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / country/region of origin: China / Colour: Grey / Rod Type: Spinning Rod / Brand: Penn / Department: Men / EAN: 031324003934 / GTIN: 0031324003934 / Item Height: 7ft / Features: Ultra Light / WooCategory1: Sea Fishing / Rod Length: 7ft + / Country of Origin: China / Rod Power: Light
£143.99
ebay.co.uk