PENN Overseas II inline boat 2.10 m travel rod inliner rod including transpor...

Penn Boat Baitcasting Rod Overseas II Inline Silver 2.10m 20-30 lb

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.28
Delivery from £13.93

Penn Overseas Ii Inline Boat Baitcasting Rod Silver 2.10 m / 20-30 Lbs

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£92.49
Delivery from £4.99

PENN Overseas II Inline Boat Rod, Fishing Rod, Spincasting rods, Sea Fishing, Perfect for all Sea Fishing Species, Unisex, Assorted, 2.10m |20-30lb

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£113.49
Free Delivery

PENN Overseas II Inline Boat Rod, Fishing Rod, Spincasting rods, Sea Fishing, Perfect for all Sea Fishing Species, Unisex, Assorted, 2.10m |20-30lb

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.99
Free Delivery

PENN Overseas II Inline Boat Rod, Fishing Rod, Spincasting rods, Sea Fishing, Perfect for all Sea Fishing Species, Unisex, Assorted, 2.10m |20-30lb

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.15
Free Delivery

PENN Overseas II Inline Boat Rod, Fishing Rod, Spincasting rods, Sea Fishing, Perfect for all Sea Fishing Species, Unisex, Assorted, 2.10m |20-30lb

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£133.94
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

PENN Squadron IV Baitcasting Fishing Rod | Saltwater Boat Fishing Rod | Sea Casting | 24T Carbon Blank | PENN Dura-Guides | High-Density EVA Handle & Gimbal with Cover | 2.10m | 20-30lb
Free Delivery
PENN Baitcasting Jigging Rod BATTALION SOLID Boat Spiral Jig 1.70m/500g
Delivery from £21.00
Penn Overseas Ii Inline Boat Baitcasting Rod Silver 2.10 m / 20-30 Lbs
Delivery from £4.99
Penn Baitcasting Rod Squadron IV – 24T Carbon, Dura-Guides, EVA Handle, 2.10m 6-12lb
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Rod Type: Travel Rod / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Fish Type: All Saltwater Fish / Number of Rod Pieces: 4 / Length: 210cm / Transport Length: 65cm / Size: 2.10m - 20-30lb / Model: Overseas II / Material: Carbon Fiber / Rod Material: 24T Carbon Blank / Rod Length: 210cm / Product Line: Overseas II / Number of Rod Rings: 1
£91.28
ebay.co.uk