Penn Conflict Inshore Spinning Rod Grey 2.74 m / 30 g

Penn Conflict Inshore 902 M – Max 30 g

Used Offers from

Penn Conflict Inshore Spinning Rod Grey 2.74 m / 30 g

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £13.99

Penn Conflict Inshore 902 M Max 30 g

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Penn Conflict Inshore 902 M Max 30 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Penn Conflict Inshore 902 M Max 30 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£107.99
Free Delivery

Sea spinning rod Penn Conflict Inshore 30g Noir 2,74 m

2-6 working days
£112.43
Delivery from £16.99

Penn Conflict Inshore 902 M Max 30 g

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£133.94
Delivery from £9.99

Penn Conflict Inshore Spinning Rod Grey 2.74 m / 30 g

Cheapest offer

PENN Conflict Inshore Spinning RodModel: Conflict INSHORE 721+1 M Max 30gDominate the shoreline with the PENN Conflict Inshore Spinning Rod, a masterfully engineered series for the dedicated inshore angler. Designed to conquer powerful coastal species, this rod delivers a level of performance and sensitivity that will transform your fishing experience, whether you´re stalking European Seabass in estuaries or battling aggressive Bluefish along the coast.Drawing inspiration from the latest Japanese angling trends, the PENN Conflict Inshore series is specifically engineered for precision and power. At its core is a premium blank construction, utilizing only the best materials combined with advanced carbon X-wrap technology. This innovative process results in a rod that is not only incredibly lightweight and sensitive but also possesses a robust backbone, offering a strength-to-weight ratio that is simply unparalleled in its price class. You´ll feel the slightest nibble and have the power
£88.99
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)