PENN Conflict Light Jigging Ruten

PENN Conflict Light Jigging Rod - Fishing Rod

PENN Conflict Light Jigging Ruten

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.99
Free Delivery

Casting rod Penn Conflict® Light Jigging 120g Noir 1,88 m

2-6 working days
£140.47
Delivery from £16.99

PENN Conflict Light Jigging Ruten

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£168.87
Delivery from £9.99
PENN Conflict Light Jigging Ruten

Cheapest offer

Japanese blank design Saltwater resistant Fuji rings High quality Fuji reel seat Carbon X-Wrap technology EVA handle
£121.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Front brake reel Penn Conflict® II Noir 6,8 kg
£183.72
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Front brake reel Penn Conflict® II Noir 5,4 kg
£157.77
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Casting rod Penn Conflict Light Jigging 6Ft2 1P1 C 120 g Noir 1,88 m
£140.47
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Casting rod Penn Conflict® Jigging 300g Noir 1,91 m
£140.47
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Casting rod Penn Conflict® XR EGI 1.8-3.5g Noir 2,51 m
£157.77
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99