Penn Conflict Xr Egi Egging Rod Black 2.51 m / 1.8-3.5 EGI

Penn Conflict Xr Egi Egging Rod

Used Offers from

Penn Conflict Xr Egi Egging Rod Black 2.51 m / 1.8-3.5 EGI

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£132.99
Delivery from £13.99

PENN Conflict EGI Squid Jig Fishing Rod - Japanse Design 30T Carbon X-Wrap Blank and Fuji Reel Seat - for Squid and Cuttlefish

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.73
Free Delivery

Casting rod Penn Conflict® XR EGI 1.8-3.5g Noir 2,51 m

2-6 working days
£159.37
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Penn Conflict Xr Inshore Spinning Rod
£132.49
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Penn Conflict XR Inshore Lure Rod 751+1 H - 7'5" 50g
£137.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Penn Conflict Xr Tuna Trolling Rod Black 1.98 m / 30-60 Lbs
Delivery from £250.99
Penn Conflict Xr Tuna Trolling Rod
£119.49
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £250.99
Penn Conflict Xr Slow Pitch Jigging Rod Silver 1.88 m / 300 g
Delivery from £13.99
Penn Conflict Xr Egi Egging Rod Black 2.51 m / 1.8-3.5 EGI

Cheapest offer

PENN Conflict XR EGI Egging RodElevate your squid and cuttlefish angling with the PENN Conflict XR EGI, the ultimate, high-performance tool engineered for the dedicated eging enthusiast. Designed to dominate the specialized discipline of cephalopod fishing, this rod delivers an exceptional combination of sensitivity, lightness, and power, allowing you to detect the most subtle of takes and master your presentation. Feel every movement of your egi lure, distinguish between structure and a tentative bite, and set the hook with confidence and precision.The PENN Conflict XR EGI rods are setting a new standard for EGI rods.Due to the use of only the best carbon materials combined with carbon X-wrap technology and only the highest quality Fuji-components, these rods are simply unparalleled in their price class.Due to the use of many carbon components, the rods are very low in weight but extra sensitive, making sure you can fish without any effort all day long.Engineered for marathon sessions
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)