PENN Fathom II Star Drag Reels - Saltwater Conventional Reel for Nearshore and Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Use, Targeting Seabass, Tuna and Snapper, Right Hand, Black/Gold, 15

Penn Fathom II 15 Star Drag Reel, Black/Black One Size

Used Offers from

PENN Fathom II Star Drag Reels - Saltwater Conventional Reel for Nearshore and Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Use, Targeting Seabass, Tuna and Snapper, Right Hand, Black/Gold, 15

Cheapest Price
In stock
£159.99
Delivery from £3.49

PENN Fathom II Star Drag Reels - Saltwater Conventional Reel for Nearshore and Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Use, Targeting Seabass, Tuna and Snapper, Right Hand, Black/Gold, 15

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£163.48
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom II Star Drag Reels - Saltwater Conventional Reel for Nearshore and Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Use, Targeting Seabass, Tuna and Snapper, Right Hand, Black/Gold, 15

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.25
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom II Star Drag Reels - Saltwater Conventional Reel for Nearshore and Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Use, Targeting Seabass, Tuna and Snapper, Right Hand, Black/Gold, 15

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£177.51
Free Delivery

Penn Unisex'S Fathom II Star Drag Reel, 7 Brg, 6.1.1, Rnd,355/12#, Multi, One Size

£179.99
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom II Star Drag Reels - Saltwater Conventional Reel for Nearshore and Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Use, Targeting Seabass, Tuna and Snapper, Right Hand, Black/Gold, 15

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Penn Unisex'S Fathom II Star Drag Reel, 7 Brg, 6.1.1, Rnd,355/12#, Multi, One Size

In stock
£180.95
Free Delivery

Penn - FATHOM II STAR DRAG - MAG BRAKED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.10
Delivery from £4.25

Penn Unisex'S Fathom II Star Drag Reel, 7 Brg, 6.1.1, Rnd,355/12#, Multi, One Size

In stock
£194.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Penn Fathom Ii Star Drag Trolling Reel Black 40
£173.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II Star Drag Multiplier Reel - Sz40 4.8:1
£209.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom Ii Level Wind Lc Trolling Reel
£239.39
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II 30 Level Wind Multiplier Reel Star Drag Right Hand
£219.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PENN Fathom® II Star Drag 15 Casting Special
£187.95
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PENN Fathom II Star Drag Reels - Saltwater Conventional Reel for Nearshore and Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Use, Targeting Seabass, Tuna and Snapper, Right Hand, Black/Gold, 15

Cheapest offer

Full metal body and side plates Fast Gear Access sideplate Machine-cut marine grade bronze main gear with hardened stainless steel pinion Model number: FTHII15SD
£159.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk