Reel Penn INT130VIS International Argenté TU

Penn International Vi Sw Trolling Reel

Reel Penn INT130VIS International Argenté TU

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£768.39
Delivery from £16.99

PENN Saltwater Conventional 2 Speed Reel International VI 30VISW Silver

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£796.05
Free Delivery
Reel Penn INT130VIS International Argenté TU

Cheapest offer

The PENN International VI series is designed and manufactured in the USA using domestic and imported components. Precision machined from high-strength, lightweight, aircraft-grade aluminum in our Philadelphia machining center. Our experienced crew has been designing and producing durable, high-quality reels in this facility since 1932. The VI consists of a large stainless steel gear train for strength and speed, and a Dura-Drag system which results in a smoother start-up and virtually eliminates hesitation, even under extreme drag settings. _Machined and anodized aluminum body and sideplates_ Stainless steel main and pinion gears_ Quick-Shift II™ 2-speed system_ Dura-Drag™ system_ Versa-Strike Adjustable Strike stop_ Double-dog ratchet anti-reverse_ Line Capacity Rings_ of domestic and imported components
£768.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Penn International Vi Sw Trolling Reel
£749.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.75
Penn Fathom II 25 Narrow Star Drag Reel
£194.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fishing Reel Rod Clamp Fishing Reels Parts for Penn 20 30 50 70 International V VI Series Reel Rod Clamp Mount Anodized Aluminum Alloy Gold (NO Screws)
£24.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34
Casting reels Penn International® 30VISX Doré TU
£727.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trolling reel Penn INT80VISWS International 80VISW Argenté TU
£1,104.29
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99