PENN Rival™ Level Wind, Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Boat and Kayak Fishing Reel - Heavy Duty Saltwater Reel for Cod, Bass, Flatfish, Rays, Tope, Pollack, Black/Silver, 30 | Right Hand

PENN Rival Level Wind Multiplier Boat and Kayak Fishing Reel - Heavy Duty Saltwater Reel for Cod, Bass, Flatfish, Rays, Tope, Pollack

PENN Rival™ Level Wind, Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Boat and Kayak Fishing Reel - Heavy Duty Saltwater Reel for Cod, Bass, Flatfish, Rays, Tope, Pollack, Black/Silver, 30 | Right Hand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Penn Rival Level Wind Reel - All Models Available - Sea Fishing Multiplier Reel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Penn - RIVAL LEVEL WIND

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Delivery from £5.50

Penn Rival 30 Level Wind Multiplier Reel Star Drag Right Hand

£79.95
Free Delivery

PENN Rival™ Level Wind, Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Boat and Kayak Fishing Reel - Heavy Duty Saltwater Reel for Cod, Bass, Flatfish, Rays, Tope, Pollack, Black/Silver, 30 | Right Hand

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

PENN RIVAL LEVEL WIND MULTIPLIER REELS - NEW | ALL SIZES - BEACH/BOAT REELS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.74
Free Delivery

PENN Rival™ Level Wind, Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Boat and Kayak Fishing Reel - Heavy Duty Saltwater Reel for Cod, Bass, Flatfish, Rays, Tope, Pollack, Black/Silver, 30 | Right Hand

£83.04
Free Delivery

PENN Rival™ Level Wind, Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Boat and Kayak Fishing Reel - Heavy Duty Saltwater Reel for Cod, Bass, Flatfish, Rays, Tope, Pollack, Black/Silver, 30 | Right Hand

In stock
£84.99
Delivery from £3.49

Penn 1404000 RIV30LW Rival Levelwind Reel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.19
Delivery from £38.66
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Penn Rival Level Wind Lc Rh Trolling Reel
£86.28
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Rival Lw Lc Trolling Reel
£88.01
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Rival Level Wind 15LC
£81.86
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rival 20 Levelwind, 20 One Size
£70.04
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PENN Rival™ Level Wind, Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Boat and Kayak Fishing Reel - Heavy Duty Saltwater Reel for Cod, Bass, Flatfish, Rays, Tope, Pollack, Black/Silver, 20LC | Left Hand
£84.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PENN Rival™ Level Wind, Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Boat and Kayak Fishing Reel - Heavy Duty Saltwater Reel for Cod, Bass, Flatfish, Rays, Tope, Pollack, Black/Silver, 30 | Right Hand

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT GRAPHITE FRAME AND SIDEPLATES with aluminum frame rings. The ultralight and versatile PENN Rival Level Wind also features a forged and machined aluminum spool with Line Capacity Rings. AUTO-ENGAGING GEARS with marine-grade bronze alloy main and machine-cut brass pinion gears. Recovers at the rate of 27” | 69cm with every turn of the crank. Gear ratio of 3.9:1. MULTI-STOP BEARING SYSTEM: Time-tested shielded 2-ball bearing system offers control in the heat of battle. HT-100 STAR DRAG DRAG SYSTEM: Built with carbon fiber washers for a max drag of 15lb | 6.8kg, this system will exhaust the fish without wearing you down. Right handle position. LINE CAPACITY: Mono Capacity yd/lb: 455/25 370/30 285/40. Braid Capacity 1020/30 710/50 590/65. Line capacity rings eliminate the guesswork of remaining line when fighting a fish.
£69.99
amazon.co.uk