PENN SLAMMER IV 4500HS Spinning Reel Fishing

Penn Slammer Iv Spinning Reel

PENN SLAMMER IV 4500HS Spinning Reel Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.93
Free Delivery

PENN Slammer IV Saltwater Spinning Reel - Full Metal, Heavy Duty Spin, Jigging or Lure Fishing Reel - Boat, Shore, Kayak

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

PENN Slammer IV Saltwater Spinning Reel - Full Metal, Heavy Duty Spin, Jigging or Lure Fishing Reel - Boat, Shore, Kayak

In stock
£204.99
Delivery from £3.99

Penn Slammer IV 4500HS Reel | Spinning Reel | Waterproof

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery

PENN Slammer IV Saltwater Spinning Reel - Full Metal, Heavy Duty Spin, Jigging or Lure Fishing Reel - Boat, Shore, Kayak

In stock
£229.99
Delivery from £5.50

Front brake reel Penn Slammer IV 4500HS Noir 13 kg

2-6 working days
£237.88
Delivery from £16.99

Penn Slammer IV 4500 High Speed Spinning Reel Front Drag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.95
Free Delivery

PENN Slammer IV Saltwater Spinning Reel - Full Metal, Heavy Duty Spin, Jigging or Lure Fishing Reel - Boat, Shore, Kayak

In stock
£239.99
Free Delivery

PENN Slammer IV Saltwater Spinning Reel - Full Metal, Heavy Duty Spin, Jigging or Lure Fishing Reel - Boat, Shore, Kayak

In stock
£249.95
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
PENN SLAMMER IV 4500HS Spinning Reel Fishing

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Number of Pieces: 1 / Maximum Drag: 13 kg / Fish Species: All Saltwater / Color: Multicolor / UPC: 0031324274570 / Reel Size: 4500 / Material: Nylon / MPN: SLAIV4500HS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6051166464 / Reel Type: Spinning Reel / Colour: Black / Brand: Penn / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / EAN: 031324274570 / GTIN: 0031324274570 / Drag Style: Front Drag / Model: Slammer IV / Gear Ratio: 7.0:1 / Features: Aluminum Spool / Ball Bearings: 8 / Item Weight: 1.2 lb / Country of Origin: China
£192.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Penn Slammer Iv Spinning Reel Black 3500
£150.42
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.61
Penn Slammer IV Reel - 4500
£208.00
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Penn Slammer IV Reel - 8500 HS
£249.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PENN Slammer IV Mk4 Saltwater Fixed Spool Spinning Reels - All Models
£254.76
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Penn Slammer IV 8500 Reel SLAIV8500
£239.45
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99