PENN Spinfisher VII Spinning Reel, Fishing Reel, Sea Fishing Reel With IPX5 Sealing That Protects Against Saltwater Ingression, Caters for different Species, Unisex, Black Gold, 3500

Penn Spinfisher VII Spinning Reel Size 3500 Front Drag Sea Fishing

PENN Spinfisher VII Spinning Reel, Fishing Reel, Sea Fishing Reel With IPX5 Sealing That Protects Against Saltwater Ingression, Caters for different Species, Unisex, Black Gold, 3500

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.19
Free Delivery

PENN Spinfisher VII Spinning Reel, Fishing Reel, Sea Fishing Reel With IPX5 Sealing That Protects Against Saltwater Ingression, Caters for different Species, Unisex, Black Gold, 3500

£118.39
Free Delivery

PENN Spinfisher VII Spinning Reel, Fishing Reel, Sea Fishing Reel With IPX5 Sealing That Protects Against Saltwater Ingression, Caters for different Species, Unisex, Black Gold, 3500

In stock
£136.99
Delivery from £3.49

PENN SPINFISHER VII - FISHING SPINNING REEL All Sizes: 2500 - 10500

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.60
Delivery from £18.96

Penn Spinfisher VII Spinning Reel SSVII 3500 / Fixed Spool / Fishing Reel

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Delivery from £2.99

PENN Spinfisher VII Spinning Reel, Fishing Reel, Sea Fishing Reel With IPX5 Sealing That Protects Against Saltwater Ingression, Caters for different Species, Unisex, Black Gold, 3500

In stock
£149.99
Delivery from £3.99

Penn - SPINFISHER VII

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Delivery from £5.50

PENN Legendary Saltwater Spinning Reel SPINFISHER VII SSVII 3500

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.59
Delivery from £20.40

Penn Spinfisher VII 3500

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
PENN Spinfisher VII Spinning Reel, Fishing Reel, Sea Fishing Reel With IPX5 Sealing That Protects Against Saltwater Ingression, Caters for different Species, Unisex, Black Gold, 3500

Cheapest offer

Each of the nine different sizes of the penn spinfisher vii sea fishing reels has an ipx5 sealed body and spool design, which will prevent saltwater ingression in the gearbox and drag system Featuring cnc gear technology with a brass main gear, these sea spinning reels will offer smooth performance and the right amount of strength and durability for harsh saltwater environments The ht-100 carbon fibre drag washers are housed in a fully sealed spool to give the stopping power needed for big saltwater fish, they will help keep you in control during the fight The 5+1 sealed stainless steel ball bearing system provides smooth oscillation while a full metal body superline spool further increases the all-round durability of this reel Choose from one of nine different sizes, including 2500, 3500, 4500, 5500, 6500, 7500, 8500, 9500, and 10500, meaning there will always be a reel to help you catch your target species
£117.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Penn Spinfisher VII Spinning 8500
£131.06
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Spinfisher VII Spinning 9500
£162.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Spinfisher VII Spinning 6500
£123.72
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Spinfisher VII Spinning Reel Fishing Spinning Reel - All Models
£182.96
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Spinfisher® Vii Spinning Reel
£134.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery