Superb Penn Squadron II Euro continental 14ft 4-6ozs Beach surf Rod 3pc

Penn Squadron III Bass Spinning Rod 11ft 6 2-4oz 3pcs

Used Offers from

Superb Penn Squadron II Euro continental 14ft 4-6ozs Beach surf Rod 3pc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£108.99

Lure + Bait Penn Squadron III Mk3 Bass Fishing Rod 11'6" / 2-4oz / 3pc 1558401

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Penn Squadron III Bass Spinning Fishing Rod (Heavy-3.50m)

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Penn Squadron III Bass Spinning Rod 3pc 11ft6 Sea Fishing 2-4oz / 1558401

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Penn Squadron III Bass Spinning Rod 11'6" 56-112g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

PENN Squadron III Pilk Spinning Rod | 24T High Modulus Carbon & SW-Proof Components | Ergonomic EVA Handle | Sea Fishing for Cod, Pollock, Bass & Ling | Moderate Fast, 2.70m, 80-120g
Free Delivery
PENN Squadron III Boat Spinning Rod, Fishing Rods, Spinning Rods, Sea Fishing, Boat Fishing, Unisex, Black, 2.10m | 100-250g
Delivery from £9.99
PENN Squadron III Boat Spinning Rod | 24T High Modulus Carbon & SW-Proof Components | Ergonomic EVA Handle with Gimbal | Sea Fishing for Cod, Pollock, Bass & Ling | 2.40m
£73.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superb Penn Squadron II Euro continental 14ft 4-6ozs Beach surf Rod 3pc

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Blank Material: Carbon Fibre / Number of Pieces: 3 / Casting Weight: 56-112 g / UPC: 0031324279681 / MPN: 1558401 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17057359867 / Item Length: 14 ft / Line Rating: 2-4 oz / Colour: Black / Sections: 3 / Item Height: 11 ft 6 in / Rod Reel Seat: Fixed / Guides: 9 / Rod Power: Heavy / Transport Length: 1.22 m / Fish Species: All Freshwater / Number of Guides: 9 / Material: Composite / Rod Action: Fast / Rod Type: Surf Rod / Brand: Pure Fishing / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Grip Style: Full / EAN: 0031324279681 / GTIN: 0031324279681 / Rod Length: 11 ft 6 in / Handle Material: EVA / Item Weight: 3
£108.99
Unknown
ebay.co.uk