Penn Tidal Surfcasting Rod Red 4.50 m / 100-300 g

Penn Tidal Surfcasting Rod

Used Offers from

Penn Tidal Surfcasting Rod Red 4.50 m / 100-300 g

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £13.99

Surfcasting rods Penn Tidal 453 100-300g Vert 4,50 m

2-6 working days
£121.08
Delivery from £16.99

Penn Tidal Surfcasting Beach Fishing Rod - 15ft / 100-300g / 3pc - 1552881

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£143.14
Delivery from £9.99

PENN Saltwater Fishing Surfcasting Rod TIDAL 4.50m/100-300g

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.81
Delivery from £21.00

Penn Tidal Surfcasting Rod 4.50m 100-300g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Surfcasting rods Penn Tidal 100-250 g Bleu 4,5 m
£112.43
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
PENN Tidal X Lowrider Long Hybrid Tip 4.20 m - 100-250 g, Surf Rod
£120.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Penn Tidal Telescopic Surfcasting Rod
£85.49
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Penn Tidal Africa Surfcasting Rod Blue 4.00 m / 600-800 g
Delivery from £13.99
Penn Tidal Surfcasting Rod Red 4.50 m / 100-300 g

Cheapest offer

PENN Tidal 453 100-300g.PENN Tidal is the new and exclusive Surfcasting Series in PENN.Tidals stand for everything you need for surfcasting:Super strong but lightweight and responsive 30T carbon blanks that are designed to have the best distance properties and alls are combined with a Sensitip for showing even the smallest bites.All blanks have been designed with surfcasting experts all over Europe, to ensure you of the best possible blanks - an incredible value for money.The special K-typeGuides are tangle free and are SW proof to make sure you will notGet any issues with casting, even in windy conditions.Next to that, alls are coming with a comfortable shrink-wrap handle and special castingGrip.The range consists of a wide range of unique models that can be recognized by color - all being different with respect to the power.The metallic silver PENN Tidal (50-200g) version is made for the lighter fishing styles like e.G.beach ledgering or fishing from a pier where no heavy tackle is r
3 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)