Penn Squadron Iv Travel Spinning Rod Silver 3.00 m / 20-80 g

Penn Travel Spinning Rod Squadron IV – 24T Carbon, Fast Action, Dura-Guides, EVA – 3.00m 20–80 g

Used Offers from

Penn Squadron Iv Travel Spinning Rod Silver 3.00 m / 20-80 g

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £6.99

PENN Squadron IV Travel Spin Fishing Rod | Saltwater Inshore Spinning Rod for Lure & Predator Fishing | 24T Carbon Blank | Fast Action | Dura-Guides | EVA Handle | 3.00m | 20-80 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£115.99
Free Delivery

PENN Squadron IV Travel Spin Fishing Rod | Saltwater Inshore Spinning Rod for Lure & Predator Fishing | 24T Carbon Blank | Fast Action | Dura-Guides | EVA Handle | 3.00m | 20-80 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

PENN Squadron IV Travel Spin Fishing Rod | Saltwater Inshore Spinning Rod for Lure & Predator Fishing | 24T Carbon Blank | Fast Action | Dura-Guides | EVA Handle | 3.00m | 20-80 g

£121.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Penn Squadron III SW Spin Travel Rods New 2023 Spinning Fishing
£84.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Spinning Rod Regiment IV Boat Travel – Saltwater, 20–30 lb, Silver, 2.10 m
Delivery from £6.99
Penn Regiment Iv Boat Travel Spinning Rod Silver 2.10 m / 30-50 Lbs
Delivery from £7.99
Penn Regiment Iv Boat Travel Spinning Rod Silver 2.23 m / 30-50 Lbs
Delivery from £7.99
Penn Squadron Iv Travel Spinning Rod Silver 3.00 m / 20-80 g

Cheapest offer

PENN Squadron IV Travel Spinning Rod: Your Ultimate Angling Companion on the GoNever miss an opportunity to cast a line again. The PENN Squadron IV Travel Spinning Rod is engineered for the adventurous angler who demands performance and portability in one exceptional package. Whether you´re flying to a tropical paradise, embarking on a cross-country road trip, or simply need a compact setup to keep in your vehicle, this rod ensures you are always prepared for the water. Its intelligent multi-piece design allows it to break down for effortless storage in luggage, backpacks, or the included protective hard travel tube, eliminating the hassle of transporting a conventional one-piece rod.Experience the renowned PENN performance you trust, now in a travel-friendly format. The Squadron IV Travel series is built upon a modern, responsive blank that delivers remarkable sensitivity to detect the subtlest of bites, paired with the formidable backbone required to control and land powerful fish. T
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)