PENN Wrath II Bolescopic Rod, Fishing Rod, Spinning Rods, Sea Fishing, Strong yet Sensitive Blank With a Telescopic Design for Easy Transport, Unisex, Assorted, 3.00m | 110g

Penn Wrath Ii Bolognese Rod

PENN Wrath II Bolescopic Rod, Fishing Rod, Spinning Rods, Sea Fishing, Strong yet Sensitive Blank With a Telescopic Design for Easy Transport, Unisex, Assorted, 3.00m | 110g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.89
Free Delivery

PENN Wrath II Bolescopic Rod, Fishing Rod, Spinning Rods, Sea Fishing, Strong yet Sensitive Blank With a Telescopic Design for Easy Transport, Unisex, Assorted, 3.00m | 110g

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£60.89
Free Delivery

PENN Wrath II Bolescopic Rod, Fishing Rod, Spinning Rods, Sea Fishing, Strong yet Sensitive Blank With a Telescopic Design for Easy Transport, Unisex, Assorted, 3.00m | 110g

£62.09
Free Delivery

PENN Wrath II Bolescopic Rod, Fishing Rod, Spinning Rods, Sea Fishing, Strong yet Sensitive Blank With a Telescopic Design for Easy Transport, Unisex, Assorted, 3.00m | 110g

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£72.37
Delivery from £9.99

PENN Saltwater Bottom Fishing Spinning Rod WRATH II BOLESCOPIC 3.00m/110g

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.07
Delivery from £25.20
PENN Wrath II Bolescopic Rod, Fishing Rod, Spinning Rods, Sea Fishing, Strong yet Sensitive Blank With a Telescopic Design for Easy Transport, Unisex, Assorted, 3.00m | 110g

Cheapest offer

These telescopic sea fishing rods have strong and responsive blanks that help you cast rigs with ease and also detect bites easily even when fishing at long ranges The penn wrath ii boleoscopic rods are designed to help take your fishing to the next level thanks to k-frame stainless steel guides with titanium oxide inserts Choose from a range of sizes and weight classifications, from 7ft to 10ft in length and sinker weights from 110s up to 250g, this gives you versatility to choose the right rod for your fishing The telescopic design of these models mean you can transport them easily - whether that is in the back of a car or taking them on an overseas fishing adventure Designed to help you own sea fishing rods and reels that deliver when it comes to performance, but won't break the bank, made by anglers for anglers, with great value for money in mind
£60.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Penn Wrath II 2500
£49.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Wrath Ii Spinning Reel Silver 8000
£74.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
PENN Wrath II Mk2 Saltwater Spinning Fishing Reel - All Sizes - New 2024 Model
£64.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Wrath Ii Spinning Reel
£52.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PENN Wrath II Surfcasting Rod, Fishing Rod, Spinning Rods, Sea Fishing, Great Sea Fishing Rod for Beachcasting and Surfcasting, Great Value for Money, Unisex, Assorted, 4.20m | 250g
£98.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery