Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Woodland

Used Offers from

Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Woodland

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£27.89
Delivery from £4.95

Pentagon Men's BDU 2.0 Pants Woodland Size 42W

In stock
£35.42
Delivery from £5.00

Pentagon Men's BDU 2.0 Pants Woodland Size 42W

In stock
£38.76
Free Delivery

PENTAGON BDU 2.0 PANTS TACTICAL ARMY HUNTING RIPSTOP MENS TROUSERS WOODLAND CAMO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Pentagon Men's BDU 2.0 Pants Woodland Size 42W

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Pentagon Men's BDU 2.0 Pants Woodland Size 42W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.70
Delivery from £13.10

Similar products

Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Black
£25.79
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon Men's BDU 2.0 Pants Black Size 33W
£25.79
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Black
£25.79
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Navy Blue
£34.16
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Wolf Grey
£31.08
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Woodland

Cheapest offer

BDU (Battle Dress Uniform) trousers with 7 pockets. Made of Rip-Stop fabric, 65% polyester and 35% cotton, which is highly resistant to abrasion and tearing. Additionally, the fabric has been waterproofed with a layer that increases resistance to dirt. Well-designed, functional and made with attention to detail, they guarantee exceptional durability in all conditions. This is one of the most popular traditional combat trouser designs.
£27.89
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)