Pentagon Men's Achilles 6" Trekking Boots Desert Tan Size 9 UK

Pentagon Achilles Tactical XTR 6" Boots - Desert Tan

Pentagon Men's Achilles 6" Trekking Boots Desert Tan Size 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£86.62
Free Delivery

Pentagon Men's Achilles 6" Trekking Boots Desert Tan Size 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.40
Delivery from £9.50

Pentagon Achilles 6" Trekking Boots Tactical Army Hunting Footwear Desert Tan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.50
Free Delivery

Pentagon Men's Achilles 6" Trekking Boots Desert Tan Size 9 UK

In stock
£110.54
Delivery from £5.00
Pentagon Men's Achilles 6" Trekking Boots Desert Tan Size 9 UK

Cheapest offer

Part of Pentagon Tactical Duty series. Lightweight and highly breathable Suede leather construction. Durable 1200 denier Nylon Ripstop fabric 4000mm Dintex water-resistant membrane to prevent water and wind from coming in. Coolmax inner liner moves moisture away from the feet Removable Ortholite insole prevents odour and fungus, wicks away moisture and provide air flow for long lasting comfort. EVA mid sole and rubber outer sole Comfortable inner padding on tongue and upper. Rubberised and strengthen toe cap and heel. A secure lacing-up system with hooks, webbing loops, and metal eyelets Nylon loop on the back and tongue. Upper material: Suede leather, 1200D Nylon. Outsole material: Rubber. Mid sole material: EVA. Boot height: 6" (15.2cm)
£86.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pentagon Men's Achilles XTR 8" Tactical Boots Black Size 7 UK
£94.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.78
Pentagon Military Woman Man Boots Tactical XTR 6 Achilles
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.50
Pentagon Men's Achilles XTR 8" Tactical Boots Black Size 9 UK
£118.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.25
Pentagon Achilles XTR 8" Army Tactical Boots Hiking Hunting Mens Footwear Black
£108.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.01
Pentagon Achilles XTR 6" Tactical Boots Police Patrol Military Footwear Black
£119.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery