Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Wolf Grey

Used Offers from

Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Wolf Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.08
Delivery from £4.95

Pentagon Men's BDU 2.0 Pants Wolf Grey Size 30W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.82
Free Delivery

Pentagon BDU 2.0 Pants Tactical Mens Urban Army Combat Cargo Trousers Wolf Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Pentagon Men's BDU 2.0 Pants Wolf Grey Size 30W

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Pentagon Men's BDU 2.0 Pants Wolf Grey Size 30W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.10
Delivery from £13.50

Similar products

Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Black
£25.79
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon Men's BDU 2.0 Pants Black Size 33W
£25.79
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Black
£25.79
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Navy Blue
£34.16
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Wolf Grey
£31.08
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Wolf Grey

Cheapest offer

BDU (Battle Dress Uniform) trousers with 7 pockets. Made of RipStop fabric with a composition of 65% polyester and 35% cotton, which is characterised by high resistance to abrasion and tears. In addition, the material is waterproofed with a layer to increase resistance to dirt. Superbly designed, functional and made with attention to detail, they guarantee outstanding durability in all conditions. This is one of the most popular designs of the traditional ‘combat trousers’.
£31.08
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)