Pentagon Plato Tactical Shirt Khaki Size M

Pentagon Plato Tactical Shirt Long Sleeve - Khaki

Pentagon Plato Tactical Shirt Khaki Size M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.41
Free Delivery

Pentagon Plato Tactical Shirt Khaki Size M

In stock
£61.12
Delivery from £6.95

Pentagon Plato Tactical Shirt Khaki Size M

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Pentagon Plato Tactical Shirt Mens Long Sleeve Quick Drying Breathable Khaki

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Pentagon Plato Shirt Khaki Size Medium

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.00

Pentagon Plato Tactical Shirt Khaki Size M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.30
Delivery from £11.50
Pentagon Plato Tactical Shirt Khaki Size M

Cheapest offer

Tactical long sleeve shirt with superior fit and professional look. Comfortable, lightweight and functional. Ideal for duty, hiking, travel or everyday use. Loose straight cut for increased freedom of movement Soft classic collar for a neat appearance. Buttoned front with box placket and Pentagon buttons. Two expandable front patch pockets with angled hook-and-loop secured flaps. Single pen slots in chest pocket flaps Two large concealed napoleon chest pockets fitted with YKK zippers are convenient and remain accessible even when wearing a backpack. Two sunglasses loops at the chest for added convenience. High-quality grommet loop suitable for mic or sunglasses on the left upper arm Durable hanging loop. Back with plain yoke. Soft two-button rounded barrel cuffs. Tacked sleeve plackets with horizontal buttonholes for easy closure. Gauntlet button prevents the sleeve from gaping open. Inner single buttoned tabs for roll-up styling. Gauntlet button prevents the sleeve from gaping open Inner single buttoned tabs for roll-up styling. Gauntlet button prevents the sleeve from gaping open. Rounded hem. Embroidered Pentagon logo on the left chest pocket flap. Seams finished with twin-needle stitching. Tough RipStop fabric prevents tearing. Water and dirt repellent DuPont Teflon fabric protector. Material: 60% Cotton 40% Polyester Ripstop Fabric
£57.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pentagon Plato Tactical Shirt Long Sleeve - Camo Green
£62.36
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentagon Plato Tactical Shirt Long Sleeve - Wolf Grey
£56.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pentagon Plato Shirt Black Size X Large
£56.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pentagon Plato Tactical Shirt Long Sleeve - Black
£66.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Pentagon Plato Tactical Shirt Black Size S
£56.95
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00