Pentagon Ranger Combat Shirt - PentaCamo

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£42.80
Delivery from £4.95

Pentagon Ranger Tac-Fresh Shirt Cadet Military Long Sleeve Army Duty PentaCamo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery

Pentagon Ranger Tac-Fresh Shirt Pentacamo Size Large

1-3 working days
£68.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Pentagon Ranger Combat Shirt - Black
£42.80
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon Wolf Combat Trousers - Ranger Green
£79.75
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Pentagon Ranger Combat Shirt - PentaCamo
£42.80
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon Ranger Combat Shirt - PentaCamo
£42.80
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon Ranger Combat Shirt - Camo Green
£43.24
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon Ranger Combat Shirt - PentaCamo

Cheapest offer

High quality tactical combat shirt. The shoulders and sleeves are coated with a layer of Teflon, which increases their resistance to stains and dirt. The shirt also provides the user with thermal comfort while wearing a tactical vest.
£42.80
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.