Pentax CS-310 Cable Release

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£29.89
Delivery from £9.99

Pentax cable switch CS-310

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Pentax cable switch CS-310

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Pentax CS-310 Remote Cable Switch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Pentax CS-310 - Accessory for Portable Devices

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
GBP 35.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pentax Cable Switch CS-310 for the K-70

Pre-order
£44.00
Delivery from £4.95
Pentax CS-310 Cable Release

Cheapest offer

The Pentax CS-310 Cable Switch is a cable release for the Pentax K-70 SLR camera, among others, with which you can prevent motion blur in your recordings.
£29.89
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

JJC JM-PK1 Wireless Remote Control Shutter Release Controller for Nikon ZR Z5II Z50 II Pentax K-70 KP, Fujifilm X-E4 X-T200 X-S10 Cameras - Replaces Pentax CS-310
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentax cs-310 - Accessory for Portable Devices
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JJC Multi-function Timer Remote Control with Tripod Holder Clamp for Nikon Z50II Z5II, Fujifilm X-T200 X-S10 X-S20 X-E4, Pentax K-70 KP Camera Replaces Nikon MC-DC3, Pentax CS-310
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JJC Shutter Release Time Lapse Intervalometer Remote Control Fits for Fujifilm Fuji X-E4 X-T200 X-S10, Pentax K-70 KP Mirrorless Digital Camera Replace Pentax CS-310
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00