Pentax smc DA* 300mm f/4 ED (IF) SDM Telephoto Prime Lens for Pentax DSLR

Pentax DA 300mm f/4 ED IF SDM Lens

Pentax smc DA* 300mm f/4 ED (IF) SDM Telephoto Prime Lens for Pentax DSLR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Pentax 300mm SMC DA f4.0 ED (IF) SDM

Cheapest Total Price
Pre-order
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Pentax-DA* smc 300mm f4 ED (IF) SDM Lens

2-3 working days
£1,179.00
Free Delivery

Pentax DA 300mm f/4 ED IF SDM Lens

backorder 3-5 working days
£1,299.00
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Pentax HD DA 55-300mm F4.5-6.3 ED PLM WR
£399.00
Compare 5 prices
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentax 58mm O-LC58 Front Lens Cap for DA 55-300mm / DA 55mm
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Pentax ph-rbk Objektiv 77 mm Sonnenblende für DA 200 mm/300 mm
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentax smc DA* 300mm f/4 ED (IF) SDM Telephoto Prime Lens for Pentax DSLR

Cheapest offer

Equivalent to 460mm in 35mm format Ultrasonic lens for an extremely fast and silent focus Extra low dispersion ED lens elements for brilliant sharpness and saturated colours Weather resistant lens against humidity and dust Fast manual focusing in AF mode with quick shift focus system
£1,149.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.