Pentax D FA 24-70mm F2.8 ED SDM WR

Pentax FA 24-70mm f2.8 ED SDM WR Lens

Pentax D FA 24-70mm F2.8 ED SDM WR

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£960.00
Free Delivery

HD PENTAX-D FA 24-70mmF2.8ED SDM WR High-performance standard zoom lens 24mm ultra-wide angle Weather-resistant construction Exceptional imaging power ED Glass Aspherical lens Latest lens coating

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,179.00
Free Delivery

Pentax-D FA HD 24-70mm f2.8 ED SDM WR Lens

2-3 working days
£1,179.00
Free Delivery

Pentax 24-70mm F2.8 FA ED SDM WR HD Lens

Pre-order
£1,179.00
Free Delivery

HD PENTAX-D FA 24-70mmF2.8ED SDM WR High-performance standard zoom lens 24mm ultra-wide angle Weather-resistant construction Exceptional imaging power ED Glass Aspherical lens Latest lens coating

In stock
£1,179.99
Free Delivery

HD PENTAX-D FA 24-70mmF2.8ED SDM WR High-performance standard zoom lens 24mm ultra-wide angle Weather-resistant construction Exceptional imaging power ED Glass Aspherical lens Latest lens coating

£1,181.41
Free Delivery
Pentax D FA 24-70mm F2.8 ED SDM WR

Cheapest offer

A fast, standard zoom lens with an advanced optical design. The constant F/2.8 aperture offers consistent performance across the entire zoom range.
£960.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

PENTAX 24-70MM HD D-FA F2.8ED SDM WR ASPHERICAL LENS BLACK PROFESSIONAL BEST ONE
£1,769.99
GBP 1,769.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camera Lens 82mm ND1000 Neutral Density 10 Stop Fader ND Filter For Pentax HD Pentax-D FA 24-70mm f/2.8ED SDM WR Lens
£39.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentax K-1 Mark II + 24-70mm F2.8
£2,783.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
82mm Camera Lens Slim Multi-Coated MRC ND1000 Filter 10 Stop Neutral Density Filter For Pentax HD Pentax-D FA 24-70mm f/2.8ED SDM WR Lens
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camera Lens CPL Filter 82mm Ultra Slim HD Circular Polarizer Filter for Pentax HD PENTAX-DA645 28-45mm f/4.5 ED AW SR Lens, Pentax HD Pentax-D FA 24-70mm f/2.8ED SDM WR Lens
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery