Pentax WG-1000 Olive | ✅Competitively priced

Pentax WG-1000 Olive

Used Offers from

Pentax WG-1000 Olive | ✅Competitively priced

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

PENTAX Though Compact WG-1000 Action Camera Green

10 Working Days
£197.99
Free Delivery

PENTAX WG-1000 waterproof digital compact camera, designed for casual outdoor and underwater photography, waterproof to a depth of 15 meters, for up to one hour of continuous operation

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

PENTAX WG-1000 Tough Compact Camera - Olive, Green

3-5 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Pentax WG-1000 Digital Camera in Olive

in stock 3-5 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £2.99

Pentax Wg-1000 Tough Compact Camera Olive

Check retailer for delivery time
£199.00
Delivery from £3.99

Pentax WG-1000 16MP 4x Zoom Tough Compact Camera - Olive (Camera Only)

1 - 3 working days
£199.00

PENTAX WG-1000 waterproof digital compact camera, designed for casual outdoor and underwater photography, waterproof to a depth of 15 meters, for up to one hour of continuous operation

£224.00
Free Delivery

PENTAX WG-1000 waterproof digital compact camera, designed for casual outdoor and underwater photography, waterproof to a depth of 15 meters, for up to one hour of continuous operation

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£225.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pentax WG-1000 Digital Camera in Grey
£179.00
Compare 13 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect Screen Protector Anti-Glare compatible with Ricoh Pentax WG-1000 (2 Pack) Screen Protector Matte, Anti-Fingerprint Protection Film
£4.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect Screen Protector compatible with Ricoh Pentax WG-1000 (2 Pack) - HD-Clear Protection Film
£4.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Techtek Battery CS-PDL960MC Compatible with WG-1000 Replaces Pentax D-LI96
£9.79
Go to shop
techtekshop.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
PENTAX WG-1000 waterproof digital compact camera, designed for casual outdoor and underwater photography, waterproof to a depth of 15 meters, for up
£567.45
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pentax WG-1000 Olive | ✅Competitively priced

Cheapest offer

The Pentax WG-1000 is an entry-level Compact camera designed specifically for capturing the underwater world.
£179.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk