Pentax WG-1000 Olive | ✅Competitively priced

Pentax WG-1000 Olive

Used Offers from

Pentax WG-1000 Olive | ✅Competitively priced

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

PENTAX Though Compact WG-1000 Action Camera Green

10 Working Days
£197.99
Free Delivery

PENTAX WG-1000 waterproof digital compact camera, designed for casual outdoor and underwater photography, waterproof to a depth of 15 meters, for up to one hour of continuous operation

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

PENTAX WG-1000 Tough Compact Camera - Olive, Green

3-5 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Pentax WG-1000 Digital Camera in Olive

in stock 3-5 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £2.99

Pentax Wg-1000 Tough Compact Camera Olive

Check retailer for delivery time
£199.00
Delivery from £3.99

Pentax WG-1000 16MP 4x Zoom Tough Compact Camera - Olive (Camera Only)

1 - 3 working days
£199.00

PENTAX WG-1000 waterproof digital compact camera, designed for casual outdoor and underwater photography, waterproof to a depth of 15 meters, for up to one hour of continuous operation

£224.00
Free Delivery

PENTAX WG-1000 waterproof digital compact camera, designed for casual outdoor and underwater photography, waterproof to a depth of 15 meters, for up to one hour of continuous operation

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£225.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pentax WG-1000 Digital Camera in Grey
£179.00
Compare 13 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect Screen Protector Anti-Glare compatible with Ricoh Pentax WG-1000 (2 Pack) Screen Protector Matte, Anti-Fingerprint Protection Film
£4.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect Screen Protector compatible with Ricoh Pentax WG-1000 (2 Pack) - HD-Clear Protection Film
£4.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Techtek Battery CS-PDL960MC Compatible with WG-1000 Replaces Pentax D-LI96
£9.79
Go to shop
techtekshop.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
PENTAX WG-1000 waterproof digital compact camera, designed for casual outdoor and underwater photography, waterproof to a depth of 15 meters, for up
£567.45
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pentax WG-1000 Olive | ✅Competitively priced

Cheapest offer

The Pentax WG-1000 is an entry-level Compact camera designed specifically for capturing the underwater world.
£179.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.