Pentax WG-1000 Olive
PENTAX WG-1000 waterproof digital compact camera, designed for casual outdoor and underwater photography, waterproof to a depth of 15 meters, for up to one hour of continuous operation
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.00
Free Delivery
PENTAX Though Compact WG-1000 Action Camera Green
10 Working Days
£197.99
Free Delivery
Pentax WG-1000 Olive
3-4 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery
PENTAX WG-1000 waterproof digital compact camera, designed for casual outdoor and underwater photography, waterproof to a depth of 15 meters, for up to one hour of continuous operation
£199.00
Free Delivery
PENTAX WG-1000 Tough Compact Camera - Olive, Green
3-5 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery
PENTAX WG-1000 waterproof digital compact camera, designed for casual outdoor and underwater photography, waterproof to a depth of 15 meters, for up to one hour of continuous operation
Unknown
£199.00
Free Delivery
Pentax WG-1000 16MP 4x Zoom Tough Compact Camera - Olive (Camera Only)
1 - 3 working days
£199.00
PENTAX WG-1000 waterproof digital compact camera, designed for casual outdoor and underwater photography, waterproof to a depth of 15 meters, for up to one hour of continuous operation
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£225.99
Free Delivery
PENTAX WG-1000 waterproof digital compact camera, designed for casual outdoor and underwater photography, waterproof to a depth of 15 meters, for up to one hour of continuous operation
In stock
£234.86
Delivery from £29.99
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Pentax Rechargeable Lithium-ion battery D-LI96 | ✅ 5 years warranty
£42.89
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
brotect Screen Protector compatible with Ricoh Pentax WG-1000 (2 Pack) - HD-Clear Protection Film
£3.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Screen Protector for Ricoh Pentax WG-1000 matte Flexible Glass 9H dipos
£15.08
GBP 7.54 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
upscreen Screen Protector compatible with Ricoh Pentax WG-1000 (Lens) Anti-Bacteria Protection Film, Anti-Scratch
£6.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery