Pentel C505-HB - HB Refill Leads 05mm C505-HB - (PK12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.24
Free Delivery

Pentel C505-HB - HB Refill Leads 05mm C505-HB - (PK12)

In stock
£12.29
Free Delivery

Pentel C505-HB - HB Refill Leads 05mm C505-HB - (PK12)

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Pentel Refill Lead Extra-strong Hi-polymer in Tube of 12 x HB 0.5mm Ref C505-HB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Pentel C505-HB - HB Refill Leads 05mm C505-HB - (PK12)

In stock
£13.36
Free Delivery

Pentel 0.5mm HB Mechanical Pencil Lead (Pack of 144) C505-HB

1-3 working days
£14.36
Delivery from £4.74

Pentel Refill Lead Extra-strong Hi-polymer in Tube of 12 x HB 0.5mm Ref C505-HB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Pentel C505-HB - HB Refill Leads 05mm C505-HB - (PK12)

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Pentel Leads 0.5MM TUBE12 Hb C505-HB

3 working days
£15.56
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
Pentel C505-HB - HB Refill Leads 05mm C505-HB - (PK12)

Cheapest offer

Pentel C505-HB - HB Refill Leads 05mm C505-HB - (PK12)
£12.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pentel Refill Lead C505-HB - Extra-strong Hi-Polymer HB 0.5mm - 12 Tubes Black
£7.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel C505 lead refill HB Black
£21.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Pentel Refill Lead Extra-strong Hi-polymer in Tube of 12 x 2B 0.5mm Ref C505-2B [12 Tubes]
£9.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel Refill Lead Extra-Strong Hi-Polymer in Tube of 12 x 2B 0.5mm Ref C505-2B [12 Tubes] (Pack of 2)
£21.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Pencil Refill C505-HB Black Tube 12
£2.87
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95