Pentel EnerGel-X 0.7mm Tip Retractable Pen, Blue (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
1.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pentel EnerGel-X 0.7mm Tip Retractable Pen, Blue (Pack of 12)

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery

Pentel EnerGel-X 0.7mm Tip Retractable Pen, Blue (Pack of 12)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.61
1.13 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pentel EnerGel-X 0.7mm Tip Retractable Pen, Blue (Pack of 12)

In stock
£13.80
Free Delivery

Pentel EnerGel-X 0.7mm Tip Retractable Pen, Blue (Pack of 12)

In stock
£14.45
Free Delivery

Pentel EnerGel-X 0.7mm Tip Retractable Pen, Blue (Pack of 12)

£14.45
Delivery from £4.49

Pentel EnerGel-X 0.7mm Tip Retractable Pen, Blue (Pack of 12)

£14.87
Delivery from £4.49

Pentel EnerGel X BL107 Blue Gel Ink Pens Fine Tip, Smooth Writing Pen Pack of 12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Pentel EnerGel X BL107 Blue Gel Ink Pens Fine Tip, Smooth Writing Pen Pack of 12

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Pentel EnerGel-X 0.7mm Tip Retractable Pen, Blue (Pack of 12)

Cheapest offer

Everyday retractable writing pen Smoother flowing, quicker drying and longer lasting Energel ink Soft rubber grip making the pen comfortable and easy to use all day long 0.7mm tip gives a fine to medium line width Made from 84% recycled material
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Writing colours Blue
Type Retractable gel pen
Tip width 0.7 mm
Product colour Blue

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Pentel BL107-B Retractable gel pen Red 1 pc(s)
£14.44
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel 1.0mm Energel-X Retractable Roller Pen - Blue
£2.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel BL107 EnerGel X Retractable Rollerball Pen - Red - Single Pen
£4.16
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel EnerGel X Rollerball - Blue
£2.50
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99