Pentel EnerGel Xm 0.7mm Rollerball - Orange

Pentel Energel XM Retractable 0.7mm, Orange

Pentel EnerGel Xm 0.7mm Rollerball - Orange

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.70
Delivery from £4.49

Pentel EnerGel Xm 0.7mm Rollerball - Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.75
Free Delivery

Pentel EnerGel Xm 0.7mm Rollerball - Orange

In stock
£3.89
Free Delivery

Pentel EnerGel Xm 0.7mm Rollerball - Orange

In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

PENTEL ENERGEL BL77 Set of 3 Retractable Gel Ink Rollerball Pens 0.7 mm Tip Orange

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

PENTEL ENERGEL BL77 Set of 3 Retractable Gel Ink Rollerball Pens 0.7 mm Tip Orange

In stock
£7.46
Free Delivery

PENTEL ENERGEL BL77 Set of 3 Retractable Gel Ink Rollerball Pens 0.7 mm Tip Orange

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery
Pentel EnerGel Xm 0.7mm Rollerball - Orange

Cheapest offer

The Pentel Energel gel ink is exceptionally fluid and dries very quickly, enabling smooth, flowing handwriting and fewer smudges and smears. It is fitted with a 0.7 mm durable tip, which produces a 0.35mm line. This Pentel rollerball is exactly what you need for neat, beautiful handwriting. Featuring a soft rubber grip area and broad barrel for enhanced comfort, this rollerball gel pen allows easy, tension-free handling on a daily basis. Refillable with all EnerGel refills (LRN5, LR7, LR10) Pentel Recycology product, i.e. made from at least 50% recycled materials
£3.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pentel Gel Ink Rollerball Pen EnerGel XM 0.7 mm Retractable Grey
£3.75
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel Energel XM Rollerball Pen, 0.7mm Quick-Drying Gel Ink, Black
£1.25
Compare 26 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Pentel EnerGel XM Retractable Gel Pen 0.7 mm Red - Pack of 12
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel EnerGel Xm BLN75 0.5mm Violet (Pack of 12)
£22.43
1.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel Energel XM Retractable 0.7mm, Brown
£3.81
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery