Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Black Pack of 12 BY208-AX

Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Black Pack of 12

Used Offers from

Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Black Pack of 12 BY208-AX

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.46
Delivery from £4.74

Floatune Retr Rollerball Black PK12

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£29.54
Free Delivery

Pentel BY208 Floatune Retractable Rollerball Pen, 0.8mm Tip, Black ink (Pack of 12)

In stock
£30.73
2.56 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Black (Pack of 12) BY208-AX

2-3 days
£37.02
Delivery from £6.50

Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Black Pack of 12 BY208-AX

Next Day
£42.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pentel BY208 Floatune Retractable Rollerball Pen, 0.8mm Tip, Blue ink (Single Pen)
£3.65
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel YR8 Refill for Floatune BY208 Retractable Rollerball, 0.8mm Tip, Blue Ink (Pack of 12)
£18.00
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel BY208 Floatune Retractable Rollerball Pen, 0.8mm Tip, Black ink (Single Pen)
£3.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Floatune BY210 Rollerball Pen 1.0 mm Black (Pack of 1)
£8.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Floatune retractable rollerball extra fine 0.5mm point pen office color black blue red ink
£19.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Black Pack of 12 BY208-AX

Cheapest offer

Water based ink retractable rollerball with smooth floating like writing experience. Textured, latex-free grip provides comfort and control during long writing sessions.
£29.46
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk