Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Blue Pack of 12 BY208-CX

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.23
Delivery from £4.74

Pentel BY208 Floatune Retractable Rollerball Pen, 0.8mm Tip, Blue ink (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.33
2.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pentel BY208 Floatune Retractable Rollerball Pen, 0.8mm Tip, Blue ink (Pack of 12)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.03
Free Delivery

Floatune Retr Rollerball Blue PK12

3 working days
£29.54
Free Delivery

Pentel BY208 Floatune Retractable Rollerball Pen, 0.8mm Tip, Blue ink (Pack of 12)

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery
Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Blue Pack of 12 BY208-CX

Cheapest offer

Water based ink retractable rollerball with smooth floating like writing experience. Textured, latex-free grip provides comfort and control during long writing sessions.
£24.23
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Black Pack of 12 BY208-AX
£24.23
Compare 4 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Pentel BY208 Floatune Retractable Rollerball Pen, 0.8mm Tip, Blue ink (Single Pen)
£3.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel YR8 Refill for Floatune BY208 Retractable Rollerball, 0.8mm Tip, Blue Ink (Pack of 12)
£18.00
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel BY208 Floatune Retractable Rollerball Pen, 0.8mm Tip, Black ink (Single Pen)
£3.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Floatune BY210 Rollerball Pen 1.0 mm Red (Pack of 1)
£7.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49