Pentel Fountain Brush Pen - Black ink, single piece, GFKP3-AO

Pentel Fountain Brush Pen - Black ink, single piece

Pentel Fountain Brush Pen - Black ink, single piece, GFKP3-AO

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.75
Free Delivery

Pentel Fountain Brush Pen - Black ink, single piece, GFKP3-AO

In stock
£10.97
Free Delivery

Pentel Pocket Brush Pen Black Barrel with 4 Black Cartridge Refills

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
GBP 11.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pentel Fountain Brush Pen - Black ink, single piece, GFKP3-AO

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.86
Delivery from £4.49

Pentel Fountain Brush Pen - Black ink, single piece, GFKP3-AO

In stock
£17.57
Free Delivery

Pentel Pocket Brush Pen, Permanent Pigment ink, Black ink GFKP-AO (One Pen)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery

Pentel Fountain Brush Pen - Black ink, single piece Black 1 Count (Pack of 1)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.98
Free Delivery
Pentel Fountain Brush Pen - Black ink, single piece, GFKP3-AO

Cheapest offer

Durable synthetic bristles retain their shape Ideal for drawing, cartoons, Manga-style artwork, Oriental calligraphy etc. Permanent black pigment ink Water and fade-resistant
£10.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pentel Pigment Brush Pen Refill GPP3/P3 – Black Ink – 4 Cartridges
£10.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel FP10-NO Refill Ink Cartridges for XGFKP Brush Pen - Set of 12 Packs of 4, Grey Ink
£54.70
1.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel XGFKPF/FP10 Pocket Brush Blister Pack with 2 Cartridges, Orange Case, Black Ink
£19.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel XGFKP/FP10-A Brush Pen and Two Refills, Black Ink (Pack of 2)
£22.44
11.22 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Pocket Brush Pen for Calligraphy Refill Cartridge - Pack of 4
£6.00
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery