Pentel Mattehop 1.0mm Gel Roller 7pc Wallet - Original Colours

Pentel Gel Roller Pens Mattehop 1.0mm - 7pc Wallet, Original Colours

Pentel Mattehop 1.0mm Gel Roller 7pc Wallet - Original Colours

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.56
1.22 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pentel Mattehop 1.0mm Gel Roller 7pc Wallet - Original Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.45
Free Delivery

Pentel Mattehop 1.0mm Gel Roller 7pc Wallet - Original Colours

In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery

Pentel Mattehop 1.0mm Gel Roller 7pc Wallet - Original Colours

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Pentel Mattehop Gel Pens 1.0mm Writes on Photos Glossy Paper - Set of 7 ORIGINAL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Pentel Arts Mattehop Gel Pens 'Original Colours', 1.0mm tip K110-V7STA (7 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.31
Free Delivery

Pentel Mattehop 1.0mm Gel Roller 7pc Wallet - Original Colours

£19.70
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Mattehop 1.0mm Gel Roller 7pc Wallet - Original Colours

Cheapest offer

Mattehop takes gel ink to another level! High opacity ink with a matte, plastic-look finish when dry Brilliant colour writes beautifully on light and coloured paper Suitable for use on photographic and coated paper 1.0mm tip gives approx. a 0.5mm line width
£8.56
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pentel K110 Hybrid DualMetallic Gel Roller Pens, Fantasy Colours with 2 Glitters (Pack of 8)
£16.99
2.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Mattehop 1.0mm Gel Roller Yellow/Orange - Pack of 12
£14.88
1.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Mattehop 1.0mm Gel Roller Violet - Pack of 12
£8.78
0.73 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Mattehop 1.0mm Gel Roller Pink - Pack of 12
£16.91
1.41 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Mattehop K110V Gel Roller with High Opaque Ink in Matte Finish, 1.0 mm (Metal Box of 21 Pieces, Assorted Colours)
£49.50
2.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery