Pentel EnerGel Plus 0.7mm Gel Rollerball - Blue

Pentel Gel Rollerball Pen EnerGel BL27 0.7mm Tip Blue Single

Pentel EnerGel Plus 0.7mm Gel Rollerball - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.07
Free Delivery

Pentel EnerGel Plus 0.7mm Gel Rollerball - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.97
Delivery from £4.49

Pentel EnerGel Plus 0.7mm Gel Rollerball - Blue

In stock
£6.43
Free Delivery
Pentel EnerGel Plus 0.7mm Gel Rollerball - Blue

Cheapest offer

Cap-style EnerGel rollerball pen with slimline barrel Quick drying EnerGel ink, ideal for right or left-handed users Reduces smudging on hands and paper Attractive metallic silver-look barrel 0.7mm tip, gives approx. a 0.35mm (medium) line width
£4.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pentel K110-V Mattehop Gel Ink Rollerball, 1.0mm Tip, Green ink (Single Pen)
£2.89
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel K110-V Mattehop Gel Ink Rollerball, 1.0mm Tip, Red ink (Single Pen)
£2.89
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Retractable Gel Rollerball Pen EnerGel BL77-BGX 0.7mm (0.35mm) Refillable Pack 12 Burgundy
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel Mattehop 1.0mm Gel Roller Black - Pack of 12
£16.91
1.41 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Pack of 3 BL77 Energel Gel Ink Rollerball Pens, Blue
£7.50
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery