Pentel EnerGel Xm 0.7mm Rollerball - Lime Green

Pentel Gel Rollerball Pen EnerGel XM Retractable 0.7 mm Lime Green

Pentel EnerGel Xm 0.7mm Rollerball - Lime Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.70
Delivery from £4.49

Pentel EnerGel Xm 0.7mm Rollerball - Lime Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.75
Free Delivery

Pentel EnerGel Xm 0.7mm Rollerball - Lime Green

In stock
£3.89
Free Delivery

Pentel EnerGel Xm 0.7mm Rollerball - Lime Green

In stock
£4.98
Free Delivery

Pentel EnerGel Xm 0.7mm Rollerball - Lime Green

In stock
£5.37
Free Delivery

PENTEL Energel BL77 Pack of 3 Rollerball Gel Pens Lime Green

In stock
£6.98
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

PENTEL Energel BL77 Pack of 3 Rollerball Gel Pens Lime Green

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

PENTEL Energel BL77 Pack of 3 Rollerball Gel Pens Lime Green

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery
Pentel EnerGel Xm 0.7mm Rollerball - Lime Green

Cheapest offer

The Pentel Energel gel ink is exceptionally fluid and dries very quickly, enabling smooth, flowing handwriting and fewer smudges and smears. It is fitted with a 0.7 mm durable tip, which produces a 0.35mm line. This Pentel rollerball is exactly what you need for neat, beautiful handwriting. Featuring a soft rubber grip area and broad barrel for enhanced comfort, this rollerball gel pen allows easy, tension-free handling on a daily basis. Refillable with all EnerGel refills (LRN5, LR7, LR10) Pentel Recycology product, i.e. made from at least 50% recycled materials
£3.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pentel K110-V Mattehop Gel Ink Rollerball, 1.0mm Tip, Green ink (Single Pen)
£2.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel K110-V Mattehop Gel Ink Rollerball, 1.0mm Tip, Red ink (Single Pen)
£2.89
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Mattehop Gel Rollerball Pen Black, Black
£2.89
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Gel Rollerball Pen Mattehop K110-V 1.0mm Tip Blue Ink (Single Pen)
£2.89
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95