(0.5mm) Pentel Graphgear 1000 Mechanical Pencil - HB

Pentel GraphGear 1000 0.5mm Mechanical Pencil

(0.5mm) Pentel Graphgear 1000 Mechanical Pencil - HB

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£15.45
Free Delivery

Pentel GraphGear 1000 0.5mm Mechanical Pencil

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.63
Free Delivery

Pentel Graphgear 1000 Automatic Mechanical Pencil

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Pentel Graphgear 1000 (Choice of 4 HB Leads) Mechanical Pencil

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.41
Free Delivery

Pentel GraphGear 1000 Mechanical Clutch Pencil Brushed Steel 0.5mm Drawing

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.20
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Pentel Druckbleistifte Graphgear 1000 PG101 HB 0.7mm
£14.44
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel 0.7mm Graphgear 1000 Mechanical Pencil, Blue
£15.45
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pentel 0.7mm Graphgear 1000 Mechanical Pencil, Blue
£14.73
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel 0.7mm Graphgear 1000 Mechanical Pencil, Blue
£15.45
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(0.5mm) Pentel Graphgear 1000 Mechanical Pencil - HB

Cheapest offer

The Pentel Graphgear 1000 Series is a classic professional drafting pencil with a brushed steel barrel and a metal pocket clip. Latex-free grips for...
£15.45
2-3 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.